Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER,SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR(MADE FROM ALCOHOL),SALT,APPLE JUICE,TOMATO PASTE,ONIONS,YEAST EXTRACT(CONTAINS SOY), VINEGAR(MADE FROM WHITE WINE), SPICES,PRUNE PASTE,LEMON JUICE,CARROTS,DRIED SARDINE EXTRACT.
Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


