Is Workout Fuel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Cluster Dextrin® (High Branched Cyclic Dextrin), L-Citrulline Malate, 2:1, BetaPower® Betaine, L-Tyrosine, Rhodiolife® (Rhodiola Rosea Extract 3% total Rosavins, Salidroside > 1%), Flavouring, Natural Colour (Beetroot Red extract), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Workout Fuel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Workout Fuel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


