Is WORKOUT SPARKLING ENERGY DRINK, BERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, ROOIBOS TEA SOLIDS, NATURAL CAFFEINE, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYDRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), MAGNESIUM LACTATE, PURPLE SWEET POTATO JUICE EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, L-CARNITINE, GRAPE SEED EXTRACT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check WORKOUT SPARKLING ENERGY DRINK, BERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WORKOUT SPARKLING ENERGY DRINK, BERRY LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go