Is World Cheese Haolam Cheese Food, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Water, Skim Milk, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sorbic Acid
Check World Cheese Haolam Cheese Food, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Cheese Haolam Cheese Food, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Cheese Haolam Cheese Food, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


