Is World Cheese Haolam Muenster Shredded Cheese, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking
Check World Cheese Haolam Muenster Shredded Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Cheese Haolam Muenster Shredded Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Cheese Haolam Muenster Shredded Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingToppingSnacking


