Is World Cheese Migdal Cheese Food, 16 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Water, Skim Milk, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sorbic Acid
Check World Cheese Migdal Cheese Food, 16 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Cheese Migdal Cheese Food, 16 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Cheese Migdal Cheese Food, 16 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


