Is WORLD CLASSICS, RED CLAM SAUCE, ITALIAN STYLE, ITALIAN STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CLAMS AND CLAM JUICE, ONIONS, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPERS, PARSLEY, SALT, OLIVE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check WORLD CLASSICS, RED CLAM SAUCE, ITALIAN STYLE, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping