Is World Classics, Sauce, Stir Fry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate ), Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Corn Starch, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Dried Garlic, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juic
Check World Classics, Sauce, Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Classics, Sauce, Stir Fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMeal Prep


