Is WORLD CLASSICS TRADING COMPANY, NONPAREIL CAPERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check WORLD CLASSICS TRADING COMPANY, NONPAREIL CAPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD CLASSICS TRADING COMPANY, NONPAREIL CAPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking


