Is World Confections King Size Candy Cigarettes, 24 Count Box (Master Case of 24 Boxes) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Tapioca, Gelatin, Artificial Foavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 40
Check World Confections King Size Candy Cigarettes, 24 Count Box (Master Case of 24 Boxes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Confections King Size Candy Cigarettes, 24 Count Box (Master Case of 24 Boxes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Confections King Size Candy Cigarettes, 24 Count Box (Master Case of 24 Boxes) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


