Is WORLD FAMOUS HOT DOG SLAW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT, TURMERIC), WATER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check WORLD FAMOUS HOT DOG SLAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD FAMOUS HOT DOG SLAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishSaladSnacking


