Is World Finer Foods Reese Baby Corn, 7 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

baby corn, water, distilled vinegar, sugar, salt

Check World Finer Foods Reese Baby Corn, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Finer Foods Reese Baby Corn, 7 oz is available at 4 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable

Flavor
TangySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking