Is World Finer Foods Reese Hearts of Palm, 14.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hearts of palm, water, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid (as anti-oxidant)
Check World Finer Foods Reese Hearts of Palm, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Finer Foods Reese Hearts of Palm, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Finer Foods Reese Hearts of Palm, 14.5 oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonHarris TeeterIGATargetVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


