Is World Finer Foods Reese Hummus Dip, 8.3 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea, Olive Oil, Sesame Paste, Artichokes, Lemon Juice, Piquillo Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Malic Acid And Spices

Check World Finer Foods Reese Hummus Dip, 8.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Finer Foods Reese Hummus Dip, 8.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish