Is World Finer Foods Reese Shrimp, 7 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Caught Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention, Sodium Pyrophosphate To Maintain Flavor And Firmness, Sodium Metabisulfite As A
Check World Finer Foods Reese Shrimp, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Finer Foods Reese Shrimp, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Finer Foods Reese Shrimp, 7 oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartIGAAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwich


