Is World Finer Foods Ty Ling Naturals Rice Vinegar, 10 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check World Finer Foods Ty Ling Naturals Rice Vinegar, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Finer Foods Ty Ling Naturals Rice Vinegar, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Sesmark Foods Gluten Free Rice Thins Brown Rice -- 3.5 oz
Where to buy
World Finer Foods Ty Ling Naturals Rice Vinegar, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle


