Is WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS, CALIFORNIA GROWN WALNUT PIECES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS, CALIFORNIA GROWN WALNUT PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS, CALIFORNIA GROWN WALNUT PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"categories":{"type":"categories","value":"Condiments"},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Spice World minced garlic"}}
Spice World Minced Squeeze Garlic California Grown
Trader Joe's Nuts Raw California Premium Walnut Halves
NATURAL WALNUT HALVES & PIECES
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


