Is WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS, CHILI MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, SUGAR, COLOR (YELLOW 6), SULFUR DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WATER AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING. PILONCILLO (GRANULATED SUGAR, LIQUID REFINERS SYRUP AND WATER.)

Check WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS, CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking