Is WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS INC, ROASTED NO SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS INC, ROASTED NO SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD FOOD PRODUCTS INC, ROASTED NO SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Seeds Of Change Certified Organic Brown Basmati Rice, Organic Food, 8.5 Oz Pouch. Ready In 90 Seconds!
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


