Is World Gourmet Olives Organic Premium Greek Olives Hnad-Stuffed With Jalapeno Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic alapeño, Sea Sat, Lactic Acid.

Check World Gourmet Olives Organic Premium Greek Olives Hnad-Stuffed With Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Gourmet Olives Organic Premium Greek Olives Hnad-Stuffed With Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich