Is World lager Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize And Hops
Check World lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


