Is WORLD MENU, NEAPOLITAN-STYLE TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, BLACK OLIVES (OLIVES, SALT, ACIDIFIER: LACTIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: FERROUS GLUCONATE), EXTRA VIRGIN OIL, CAPERS (CAPERS, SAT), BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC

Check WORLD MENU, NEAPOLITAN-STYLE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish
Wheat Free? WORLD MENU, NEAPOLITAN-STYLE TOMATOES | Spoonful