Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WORLD MENU PRIMAVERA SEASONED VEGETABLE MEDLEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, BELL PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, VEGETABLE AROMA, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER.

Check WORLD MENU PRIMAVERA SEASONED VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? WORLD MENU PRIMAVERA SEASONED VEGETABLE MEDLEY | Spoonful