Is World Organic Liquid Chlorophyll with Spearmint and Glycerin 100mg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium ( Electrolyte ) , Chlorophyll ( Sodium Copper Chlorophyllins ) ( , from : Alfalfa Leaves ) ( Medicago Sativa ) . Other Ingredients : Isotonic Water Solution , Organically Grown Alfalfa Leaves , Kosher Vegetable Glycerin ( Medicago Sativa ) , Natural Spearmint Oil , Polysorbate 80 . Natural Spearmint

Check World Organic Liquid Chlorophyll with Spearmint and Glycerin 100mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

World Organic Liquid Chlorophyll with Spearmint and Glycerin 100mg is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go