Is WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, TEXAS BARBEQUE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS (SOURCED FROM THE UNITED KINGDOM), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, REFINED SOY BEAN OIL, SALT, SILICA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES.
Check WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, TEXAS BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, TEXAS BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
WORLD PEAS, GREEN PEA SNACK, TEXAS BARBEQUE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


