Is World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, Water, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Cumin, Natural Flavor, Crushed Red Pepper, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Wheat And Soy
Check World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Table Casera Medium Salsa 16 Oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


