Is World Variety Produce Melissas Clean Snack Cranberry Crunch, 6.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), flaxseed, white sesame seeds, evaporated cane juice, rice syrup (rice, rice malt, water), almonds, cashews, chia seeds, honey, sea salt
Check World Variety Produce Melissas Clean Snack Cranberry Crunch, 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Variety Produce Melissas Clean Snack Cranberry Crunch, 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
World Variety Produce Melissas Clean Snack Cranberry Crunch, 6.5 oz is available at 9 retailers
SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


