Is World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans (Out Of Pod)
Check World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Variety Produce Melissas Edamame Soybeans, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


