Is World's Crazy Rollz Bubble Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, BHT (to maintain freshness), Artificial Colors FD&C, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check World's Crazy Rollz Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go