Is World's Finest Chocolate Continental Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanillin [artificial Flavor]), Roasted Almonds (almonds, Cocoa Butter), Water, Glucose, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate [preservative), Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Canola, And Coconut Oil. Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (almonds, May Contain Other Tree Nuts
Check World's Finest Chocolate Continental Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World's Finest Chocolate Continental Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


