Is World's First Wildcrafted Sea Moss Gummy BDE Powered By Beets, Vitamins D & E Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gracillaria Sea Moss, Organic Beetroot, Vitamin B6, Vitamin D, Vitamin E. Citrulline, Maca Root Extract, Pumpkin Seed Extract, Panax Ginseng Lions Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Pear Puree, Purified Water, Agar Agar, Organic Pure Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Lycopene.
Check World's First Wildcrafted Sea Moss Gummy BDE Powered By Beets, Vitamins D & E against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World's First Wildcrafted Sea Moss Gummy BDE Powered By Beets, Vitamins D & E in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


