Is Worldwide Foods Rice and Grains Wholegrain and Quinoa Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE (85%) (Water, Wholegrain Brown Rice), COOKED RED QUINOA (12%) (Water, Red Quinoa), Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Stabilizer: Guar Gum, Flavoring, Turmeric Powder.
Check Worldwide Foods Rice and Grains Wholegrain and Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Worldwide Foods Rice and Grains Wholegrain and Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch


