Is Worldwide Foods Steamed Basmati Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed Basmati Rice (97%) (Water, Basmati Rice), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta-lactone; Salt.
Check Worldwide Foods Steamed Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Worldwide Foods Steamed Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


