Is Worldwide Sports Nutrition Pure Protein™ Shake Vanilla Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Natural And Artificial Flavors (Contains Caramel Color), Tricalcium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Worldwide Sports Nutrition Pure Protein™ Shake Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Worldwide Sports Nutrition Pure Protein™ Shake Vanilla Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Worldwide Sports Nutrition Pure Protein™ Shake Vanilla Cream is available at 3 retailers
Pick 'n SaveSmith'sWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


