Is WOVEN WHEATS CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SALT.
Check WOVEN WHEATS CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOVEN WHEATS CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


