Is Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour (brown Rice, Sweet Rice, Tapioca), Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cane Sugar, Butter (milk), Eggs, Unsulphured Molasses, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Pure Vanilla, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda. Contains: Eggs, Milk, Soy. Manufactured On Shared Equipment Processing Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Traces May Be Present.

Check Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wow Baking Cookie Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Ind 2.75 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDrinking