Is Wow Baking Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour (Brown Rice, Sweet Rice, Tapioca), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor,cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cane Sugar, Butter (Milk), Eggs, Unsulphured Molasses, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Pure Vanilla, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda

Check Wow Baking Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wow Baking Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go