Is WOW, BUBBLE GUM EGGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHEWING GUM BASE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).

Check WOW, BUBBLE GUM EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go