Is Wow chilli fure gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Gelatine, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Red Chili Powder, Vitamin C, Colours (Carmoisine, Brilliant Blue FCF, Tartrazine), Flavourings, Palm Oil WARNING: May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children. Not suitable for children under 3 years For
Check Wow chilli fure gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wow chilli fure gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


