Is WOW, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), EGGS, CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (BROWN RICE, WHITE RICE, TAPIOCA), UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, BAKING SODA, PURE VANILLA.
Check WOW, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOW, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


