Is WOW, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (BROWN RICE, WHITE RICE, TAPIOCA), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), EGGS, UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, VANILLA, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA.
Check WOW, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOW, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


