Is Wow Hydrate Protein Tropical Water 500Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Collagen Protein, Maltodextrin, Acid (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavour, Colour (Carotenes, Purple Carrot Extract), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin Blend (Vitamin C, B6, D), Sodium Benzoate)
Check Wow Hydrate Protein Tropical Water 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wow Hydrate Protein Tropical Water 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wow Hydrate Protein Tropical Water 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


