Is Wow Wee Dipping Sauce, 16 oz (Pack Of 2) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Water, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta As A And Natural Flavoring), Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Potassium Sorbate), Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors And Garlic Powder), Creole Seasoning (Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder)), Garlic, Silicone Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)
Check Wow Wee Dipping Sauce, 16 oz (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wow Wee Dipping Sauce, 16 oz (Pack Of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wow Wee Dipping Sauce, 16 oz (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


