Is Wowbutter Peanut Free Crunchy Toasted Soybutter 17.6 oz Jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Toasted Soy, Pressed Soy Oil, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil (Sustainable), Sea Salt.

Check Wowbutter Peanut Free Crunchy Toasted Soybutter 17.6 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wowbutter Peanut Free Crunchy Toasted Soybutter 17.6 oz Jar is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping
Egg Free? Wowbutter Peanut Free Crunchy Toasted Soybutter 17.6 oz Jar | Spoonful