Is WPC Plus SFD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (From Milk), Stabilizer E414, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Fat-reduced Cosoa, Colour Cochineal For Flavors: Cherry, Strawberry, Berry, Raspberry, Strawberry-banana, Vanilla-cherry, White Chocolate-cherry, Vanilla-raspberry Colour Riboflavin For Flavors: Vanilla-orange, Colour Beta-carotene For Flavors Banana, Vanilla-peach, Peach, Honey, Advocaat, Sodium Chloride, Aroma Sweetener: Sucralose, The Product May Contain Trace Amounts Of Lecithin, Nuts And Other Animal Proteins

Check WPC Plus SFD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? WPC Plus SFD | Spoonful