Is Wrap City Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Russet Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), Citric Acid, Malic Acid.

Check Wrap City Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish