Is Wrap City Potato Chip Company Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

russet potatoes, canola oil, salt, spices.

Check Wrap City Potato Chip Company Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go