Is Wrap'n Roll Lavash Plain White Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached enriched wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, purified water, salt, yeast
Check Wrap'n Roll Lavash Plain White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrap'n Roll Lavash Plain White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepBreakfast


