Is Wrap'n Roll Lavash Whole Wheat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone ground whole wheat flour, water, yeast, salt

Check Wrap'n Roll Lavash Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking