Is Wrapped Assorted Fruit Filled Candies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Apple And Pear Pulp, Citric Acid, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Artificial Flavour
Check Wrapped Assorted Fruit Filled Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrapped Assorted Fruit Filled Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Wrapped Assorted Fruit Filled Candies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


